CLAUDE BROSSET

(24 décembre 1943, Juvisy-sur-Orge, France)

(25 juin 2007, Pontoise, France)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Accueil/Home

 

 

1964.

LES JOYEUSES COMMERES DE WINDSOR / LAZARE IGLESIS (TV)

1966.

EDMEE / JEAN-MARIE COLDEFY (TV)

UN HOMME DE TROP / COSTA-GAVRAS

1967.

LE ROI CERF / ANDRE BARSACQ (TV)

1968.

LA COQUELUCHE / CHRISTIAN-PAUL ARRIGHI

LA DESIRADE / ALAIN CUNIOT

1970.

ON EST TOUJOURS TROP BON AVEC LES FEMMES / MICHEL BOISROND

1971.

LES SALAUDS VONT EN ENFER / ABDER ISKER (TV)

1972.

MAIN BASSE SUR LA CAMPAGNE / JEAN-CLAUDE DE NESLE (TV)

RABOLIOT / JEAN-MARIE COLDEFY (TV)

1973.

LA VIE REVEE / JEANNETTE HUBERT (TV)

HISTOIRE VRAIE / CLAUDE SANTELLI (TV)

R.A.S. / YVES BOISSET

L’HISTOIRE TRES BONNE ET TRES JOYEUSE DE COLINOT TROUSSE-CHEMISE / NINA COMPANEEZ

1974.

CADOUDAL / GUY SELIGMANN (TV)

LE PORT / CLAUDE SANTELLI (TV)

1975.

LA BERTHE / PHILIPPE JOULIA (TV)

ADIEU POULET / PIERRE GRANIER-DEFERRE

1976.

L’ALPAGUEUR / PHILIPPE LABRO

LE CORPS DE MON ENNEMI / HENRI VERNEUIL

1978.

DOUZE HEURES POUR MOURIR / ABDER ISKER (TV)

LA BARRICADE DU POINT DU JOUR / RENE RICHON

LA CARAPATE / GERARD OURY

1979.

LA SERVANTE / LAZARE IGLESIS (TV)

LE DERNIER REGARD DE L’AIGLE / JEAN-JACQUES LAGRANGE, MICHEL VIALA (TV)

FLIC OU VOYOU / GEORGES LAUTNER

JE TE TIENS, TU ME TIENS PAR LA BARBICHETTE / JEAN YANNE

A LITTLE ROMANCE (I LOVE YOU, JE T’AIME) / GEORGE ROY HILL

1981.

RIODA / SYLVAIN JOUBERT (TV)

LA FLAMBEUSE / RACHEL WEINBERG

PUTAIN D’HISTOIRE D’AMOUR / GILLES BEHAT

1982.

ADIOS ANTOINETTE / GERARD CLEMENT, GUY VERDA (TV)

LE TRUQUEUR / ABDER ISKER (TV)

SCRATCH / CLAUDE PATIN

LE CRIME D’AMOUR / GUY GILLES

1983.

LES CHARDONS DE LA COLLINE / EDOUARD LOGEREAU (TV)

LE MARGINAL / JACQUES DERAY

1984.

TOUT COMME UN HOMME / MICHEL BOISROND (TV)

A MORT L’ARBITRE / JEAN-PIERRE MOCKY

LES RIPOUX / CLAUDE ZIDI

1985.

UN AVENTURIER NOMME GODIN / PAUL-LOUIS MARTIN (TV)

1987.

CAYENNE PALACE / ALAIN MALINE

1988.

IL Y A MALDONNE / JOHN BERRY

1989.

JEANNE D’ARC, LE POUVOIR DE L’INNOCENCE / PIERRE BADEL (TV)

1990.

LE DENOMME / JEAN-CLAUDE DAGUE

LE DEJEUNER DE SOUSCEYRAC / LAZARE IGLESIS (TV)

1991.

L’ALERTE ROUGE / GILLES KATZ (TV)

1992.

LE JOUR DU SERPENT / GILLES BEHAT (TV)

EVASION / JACEK GASIOROWSKI (TV)

L. 627 / BERTRAND TAVERNIER

1993.

LA BRACONNE / SERGE PENARD

MA PETITE MIMI / ROGER KAHANE (TV)

PRAT ET HARRIS / BORAMY TIOULONG (TV)

1994.

LE RADEAU DE LA MEDUSE / IRADJ AZIMI

LA PASION TURCA / VICENTE ARANDA

1996.

UNE FEMME EXPLOSIVE / JACQUES DERAY (TV)

FLAIRS ENNEMIS / ROBIN DAVIS (TV)

CREDIT BONHEUR / LUC BERAUD (TV)

CAPITAINE CONAN / BERTRAND TAVERNIER

1998.

LE RADEAU DE LA MEDUSE / IRADJ AZIMI

2000.

LE BOIS DU PARDOUX / STEPHANE KURC (TV)

2001.

L’AINE DES FERCHAUX / BERNARD STORA (TV)

LES ROIS MAGES / DIDIER BOURDON, BERNARD CAMPAN

2004.

LA RONDE DES FLANDRES / ANDRE CHANDELLE (TV)

2006.

OSS 117 : LE CAIRE, NID D’ESPIONS / MICHEL HAZANAVICIUS

2007.

GOMEZ VS TAVARES / CYRIL SEBAS, GILLES PAQUET-BRENNER